Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DAPHNE CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7YZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,250
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£105,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,250
+40.5%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+133.3%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7YZ
← Back to All Properties