Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PARK ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+159.5%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5LL
← Back to All Properties