Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, HILLMEAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+97.8%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3PE
← Back to All Properties