Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BIRCHES LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+66.9%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+19.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 7 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7SN
← Back to All Properties