Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, PRIORY MEWS, 44, STATION AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+8.0%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 15 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5EP
← Back to All Properties