Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GRAHAM ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+68.0%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+177.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8PS
← Back to All Properties