Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, OLD OSCOTT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.9%
Price Change
+£147,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+229.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TS
← Back to All Properties