43, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£184,000+36.3%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+36.4%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 28 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1