Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DIPLOMA DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
-2.4%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+109.6%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9RA
← Back to All Properties