Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+35.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties