Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAGAZINE PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+60.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+74.9%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8AZ
← Back to All Properties