Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GUILDFORD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,700
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£34,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,700
+26.7%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Terraced
+£34,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+202.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HU
← Back to All Properties