113, CONGLETON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7XD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,000+7.1%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+65.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+245.6%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+216.7%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1