38, LAKE VIEW, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 1JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+15.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+2.4%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1