Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROBERTSON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.2%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2GG
← Back to All Properties