Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+72.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7SE
← Back to All Properties