Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COLERAINE CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+19.9%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+89.2%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+45.5%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8TE
← Back to All Properties