Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROCHESTER GATE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+15.3%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1JG
← Back to All Properties