Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FLANNAGAN WAY, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£98,000
+17.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Other
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+67.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Other
+£33,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,975
Sold on 13 July 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GD
← Back to All Properties