Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROMFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+28.3%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,250
Sold on 30 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9RQ
← Back to All Properties