Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+8.7%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+155.6%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8LD
← Back to All Properties