Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROXLEY GARDENS, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+10.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+6.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+8.5%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+85.8%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3HD
← Back to All Properties