Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+9.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+41.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+63.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6JJ
← Back to All Properties