88, BOOTH MEADOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+118.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+51.8%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+3.7%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1