Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LINKSIDE AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£90,930 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+50.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,930 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,070
+12.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6YS
← Back to All Properties