Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ELMWOOD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+5.9%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+150.0%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4GA
← Back to All Properties