Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, VIENNA ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
-2.8%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+66.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9QQ
← Back to All Properties