77, GREYS ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 1TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.4%
Price Change
+£378,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£540,000+234.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£378,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500+46.8%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1