Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, CHURCH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-14.3%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+52.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9WG
← Back to All Properties