33, KINGSTON CLOSE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,000+67.0%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+325.9%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+35.0%
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1