Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST JAMES OAKS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+24.5%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+125.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0QT
← Back to All Properties