APARTMENT 2, THE QUADRANGLE, WOODHOUSE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000-8.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,995+90.2%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1