21, DAPDUNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4NY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£660,000+8.0%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£611,000+22.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£499,950+61.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+167.2%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+93.3%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1