26, WALKER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+6.3%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+112.4%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+31.3%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1