Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,500
-0.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+68.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+23.1%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AS
← Back to All Properties