28, OAK HILL, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 3JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+110.7%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+32.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1