61, FIELDING AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+112.5%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+23.1%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995+128.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+65.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1