Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRANBY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£29,000
-37.6%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+220.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0PP
← Back to All Properties