Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, HANSONS BRIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+76.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+137.5%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0PB
← Back to All Properties