Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SIDDAL GROVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+9.0%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+43.5%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9AQ
← Back to All Properties