Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WEST PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,500
+1.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,500
+51.7%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+183.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2HB
← Back to All Properties