Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, ROMAN LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+3.4%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£444,950
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9AF
← Back to All Properties