Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SMITHS DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+18.6%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+92.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9HB
← Back to All Properties