32, MULBERRY WALK, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7LY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+9.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000+48.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,250+4.7%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+10.0%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+112.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+1.0%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1