Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, VIRAGE, 134, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+0.4%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,250
+7.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FW
← Back to All Properties