Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARSH LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+18.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,250
+38.3%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1GS
← Back to All Properties