43, CHAUCER DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+62.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+124.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1