Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST JOHNS CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE33 9XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+79.8%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+14.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9XA
← Back to All Properties