16, SHEPHERDS PLACE, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.7%
Price Change
-£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£50,000-76.7%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Other
-£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 11 December 2020
Other
Sale #1