Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MILLWATER AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 9QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+37.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+33.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+13.0%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Detached
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 9QN
← Back to All Properties